Sábado, 01/Mayo/2021

Enduro MX Copa Sherco

Evento de motociclismo tipo enduro hare scramble


COMPARTIR EN

Selecciona Categoría


Categoría Avanzados

Pos. Corredor Laps Tiempo
1

[ 104 ]


113 CARLOS VALDEZ
CULIACÁN

2

[ 102 ]


105 LUIS ENRIQUE AGUILAR
AGUILAR MX

3

[ 103 ]


112 CESAR TORRES IBARRA
ENDURO GUAYMAS

4

[ 101 ]


GABRIEL LARIOS
ENDURO GUAYMAS

Categoría Expertos

Pos. Corredor Laps Tiempo
1

[ 4 ]


82 JAVIER RODRIGUEZ ITURRIOZ
82 MX CREW FACTORY

2

[ 2 ]


1 CARLOS DANIEL JUANZ CASTAÑON
MKZ

3

[ 5 ]


99 CARLOS PARDINI
CASH XPRESS

4

[ 3 ]


39 ALEXIS NAYIB CHAVOLLA RODRÍGUEZ
EUROBIKE

Categoría Intermedios

Pos. Corredor Laps Tiempo
1

[ 204 ]


211 RAUL BARRANTES
MKZ

2

[ 202 ]


201 EDUARDO ROSAS
KADA KIEN RACING

3

[ 206 ]


213 CONRADO MARTINE DE CASTRO
KTM CRAZY MOTORS

4

[ 203 ]


210 EDEN DOSTEN
SONORA RACING

5

[ 207 ]


223 JESUS SANCHEZ GELAIN
WITACHUMIS

Categoría Master

Pos. Corredor Laps Tiempo
1

[ 406 ]


422 FERNANDO MUGUERZA
SONORA

2

[ 404 ]


401 GERMAN ROBLEDO CHAIDEZ
SONORA RACING

3

[ 407 ]


CARLOS ENRIQUE BORBON GUTIERREZ
KADA KIEN RACING

4

[ 405 ]


MARTIN TOPETE
SONORA RACING

Categoría Novatos

Pos. Corredor Laps Tiempo
1

[ 306 ]


305 DANIEL FERNANDEZCANO
82 MX FACTORY RACING TEAM

2

[ 309 ]


326 LUIS M GOMEZ
SONORA RACING

3

[ 310 ]


301 MIGUEL ANGEL ZAMUDIO GURROLA
MKZ

Categoría Principiantes

Pos. Corredor Laps Tiempo
1

[ 531 ]


527 FERNANDO MUGUERZA GARAY
SONORA

2

[ 534 ]


556 RUBEN ARTURO LÓPEZ BRAJCICH
ENDURO GUAYMAS

3

[ 330 ]


599 DANIEL CRUZ
ENDURO GUAYMAS

4

[ 509 ]


501 JESUS RAMON ZAMUDIO GURROLA
MKZ

5

[ 512 ]


504 DAVID TOPETE
SONORA RACING

6

[ 515 ]


507 CARLOS ROBERTO EGURROLA
SONORA RACING

7

[ 518 ]


HECTOR MURILLO
ENDURO GUAYMAS

8

[ 523 ]


519 EDUARDO PEÑUELAS ORTIZ
YNK’S

9

[ 529 ]


HECTOR MANUEL GONZALEZ SILVA
HERMOSILLO

10

[ 532 ]


548 MARCELO FERNANDEZ
KADA KIEN RACING

11

[ 535 ]


569 AGUSTIN LIZARRAGA GARCIA
YNK’S TEAM

12

[ 510 ]


502 BRYAN STEVE MORENO RÍOS
MKZ

13

[ 513 ]


505 ROBERTO ALBAÑEZ RODRIGUEZ
ENDUROGUAYMAS

14

[ 516 ]


ALFREDO CASTELLANOS RUIZ
ENDURO GUAYMAS

15

[ 520 ]


511 HÉCTOR MANUEL RIVERA LOPEZ
ENDURO GUAYMAS

16

[ 525 ]


FERNANDO SOLORZANO
AQUAREAL

17

[ 530 ]


HECTOR RAMIREZ
ENDURO GUAYMAS

18

[ 533 ]


555 DAVID BUENO
ENDURO GUAYMAS

19

[ 536 ]


579 BENITO GONZALEZ
SAVAGE BLOOD

20

[ 506 ]


SAMUEL VALENZUELA
KADA KIEN RACING

21

[ 511 ]


503 JOSUE ANZO MOLINA
ANZO MX

22

[ 514 ]


CARLOS ENRIQUE MAYTORENA UNGER
ENDURO GUAYMAS

23

[ 517 ]


ABRAHAM DÍAZ GONZÁLEZ
LA ROKA

24

[ 522 ]


ERIK CARDOZA MALPICA
ENDURO GUAYMAS

25

[ 526 ]


521 JUAN CARLOS CUEVAS
KADA KIEN RACING